ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14314386
nr 1431 4386
Sven Hempel
(1896-1944), Sverige
Sven Hempel (1896-1944), Sweden. Signed, still life with flowers. Oil on canvas, 58x44cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x55cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, blomsterstilleben. Olja på duk, 58x44cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x55cm
Sven Hempel, Swedish painter, born 1896, dead 1944.
Monday November 15 2021
at 20:15:26